Finalegroep A

SpelersHOFZCFPWAZABMTMRTotaalPlaats
Henk Ochtman011101152
Frank van Zutphen111111171
Cander Flanders00½11013
Peter Weeda00½01½027/8
Arjen Zuurmond000101027/8
Anton van Berkel100010134/5
Marcel Tillemans001½0106
Martin Rensen000110134/5

Finalegroep B

SpelersJHOKJSJEHSMKJLAHTotaalPlaats
Jan Hoek van Dijke010110143/4/5
Oscar Koppenens11111½01
Jan Smit00½11006
Jelle Engelberts10½0½1143/4/5
Harry Stroosma000110027
Marcel de Kort000½0½018
Jeroen Landsheer1½101½152
Arno van Houten011011043/4/5

Finalegroep C

SpelersUBBKDMRSJMTWTotaalPlaats
Unger Beerends0011133
Ben Koppenens1011142
Daan Manni1111151
Ronald van Schaick0000115
Jan-Kees Meyboom0001124
Tommy Wang0000006